It's never just an ordinary day!

Bus Schedules

Home > Busing > Bus Schedules

These schedules are for the 2017-18 school year. The effective date of each schedule is listed above the table for that particular route. The number of seats available is updated as necessary.

Route 1 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 23, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 5 in the morning and 4 in the afternoon.

STOPPICKUP TIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1SADDLERIDGE7:35WB 80 AVE NE AFTER SADDLEFIELD DR @ CT#4144
2MARTINDALE7:41SB FALCONRIDGE BLVD NE AFTER MARTINDALE BLVD @ CT#7892
* stop will be deleted in October if no student registers to use it
3FALCONRIDGE7:43EB 64 AVE NE AFTER FALCONRIDGE BLVD @ CT#9783
4CORAL SPRINGS7:46SB 68 ST NE AFTER FALCONRIDGE DR @ CT#7606
5TEMPLE7:50SB 68 ST NE AFTER 37 AVE @ CT#7270
6MONTERY PARK7:54WB CALIFORNIA BLVD NE AFTER CATALINA BLVD @ CT#7658
7MOUNTAINVIEW8:08WB 16 AVE NE AFTER 6 ST @ CT#9425
8MT PLEASANT8:13WB 16 AVE NW AFTER 8 ST @ CT#9433
9HILLHURST8:20SB 14 ST NW AFTER 8 AVE @ CT#7416
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 1 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPPICKUP TIME  DESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1HILLHURST4:09NB 14 ST NW AFTER 7 AVE @ CT#7418
2MT PLEASANT4:13EB 16 AVE NW AFTER 8 ST @ CT#9405
3MOUNTAINVIEW4:20EB 16 AVE NE AFTER 5 ST @ CT#8217
4MONTEREY PARK4:40NB CATALINA BV NE AFTER CALIFORNIA BLVD @ greenspace
5TEMPLE4:44NB 68 ST NE AFTER LAGUNA WAY @ CT#7688
6CORAL SPRINGS4:47NB 68 ST NE AFTER CORAL SPRINGS BV (S ARM) @ CT#7274
7FALCONRIDGE4:51WB 64 AV NE AFTER TARARIDGE DR @ CT#4153
8MARTINDALE4:53NB FALCONRIDGE BV NE AFTER TARADALE DR @ CT#7881
* stop will be deleted in October if no student registers to use it
9SADDLERIDGE4:56EB 80 AVE NE AFTER TARAWOOD LN @ CT#9535
10PM ONLY5:00WB 88 AVE NE AFTER SADDLECREST BLVD @ CT#9252

Route 2 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: Septemebr 6, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 0 in the morning and 0 in the afternoon

StopTimeCOMMUNITYDescription
1SILVERADO7:37EB SILVERADO SKIES DR SW BEFORE SILVERADO SKIES LINK @ MAILBOX
2SOMERSET7:45NB 6 ST SW AFTER SOMERVALE DR @ CT#7799
3SHAWNESSY7:48NB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHANNON DRIVE @ CT #4940
4MILLRISE7:50WB SHAWNESSY BV SW AFTER SHAWINIGAN DR
5EVERGREEN7:53SB EVERSTONE DR SW AFTER EVERWILLOW BLVD @ GREENSPACE
6EVERGREEN W7:57NB EVERIDGE DRIVE SW AFTER EVERHOLLOW RISE @ CT#3930
7WOODBINE8:05EB WOODVIEW DR SW AFTER WOODBINE BLVD @ CT#9125
8CEDARBRAE/OAKRIDGE8:13NB OAKFIELD DR SW AFTER CEDARILLE DR @ CT#5633
9PALLISER/Braeside8:16EB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT#9178
10NORTH GLENMORE (S end)8:33NB LONDGRIDGE DR SW (E ARM) BEFORE LANCING AVE AFTER LANE
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 2 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

StopTimeCOMMUNITYDescription
CONNECT CHARTER 3:40
1NORTH GLENMORE (S end)3:44NB LONDGRIDGE DR SW (E ARM) BEFORE LANCING AVE AFTER LANE
2PALLISER/Braeside3:57WB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT#9174
3CEDARBRAE/OAKRIDGE4:00SB OAKFIELD DR SW AFTER SOUTHLAND DR @ CT#6477
4WOODBINE4:05SB WOODFIELD RD SW (W ARM) BEFORE 130 AVE
5EVERGREEN W4:08EB FISH CREEK BV SW AFTER EVERRIDGE DR @ GREENSPACE @ CT#3933
6EVERGREEN4:13SB EVERSTONE DR SW AFTER EVERWILLOW CIR (N ARM) @ GREENSPACE
7MILLRISE4:15SB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHAWNESSY BV @ CT#4770
8SHAWNESSY4:18SB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHANNON DRIVE SW @ CT 8228
9SOMERSET4:20SB 6 ST SW AFTER SOMERSET GATE @ CT#8513
10SILVERADO4:25WB SILVERADO SKIES DR SW AFTER SILVERADO SKIES LINK @ CT#3877

Route 3 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: many seats in the morning and many in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CHAPARRAL/WALDEN7:39NB CHAPALA DR SE AFTER CHAPALA CL @ GREENSPACE
2MIDNAPORE7:49NB MIDLAKE BLVD SE AFTER 6 ST
3PARKLAND8:00NB PARKLAND BLVD SE AFTER PARKSIDE DR @ CT#9099
4PARKLAND/QUEENSLAND8:03NB LAKE CRIMSON DR SE AFTER LAKE ONTARIO DR
5LAKE BONAVISTA8:07WB LAKE BONAVISTA DR BEFORE LAKE MEAD DR @ CT#9147
6CANYON MEADOWS8:15NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER CANATA CL @ CT#8688
7SOUTHWOOD8:18NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER SACRAMENTO DR @ CT#5911
8HAYSBORO8:22NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER HAYS DR @ CT#8698
9CHINOOK/KINGSLAND8:27WB 75 AVE SW BEFORE CHEROVAN DR
CONNECT CHARTER 8:40

Route 3 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER 3:40
1CHINOOK/KINGSLAND3:51SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 78 AV @ CT#8710
2HAYSBORO3:57SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER HILLARY CR (S ARM) @ CT#8701
3SOUTHWOOD4:01SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER SOUTHAMPTON DR (S ARM) @ CT#5200
4CANYON MEADOWS4:05SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER CANATA CL @ CT#8685
5LAKE BONAVISTA PM4:13NB BONAVENTURE DR SE AFTER LAKE FRASER WAY @ CT#9333
6LAKE BONAVISTA 4:16EB LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE (SOUTH ARM) AFTER LAKE MORAINE WAY @ CT#9146
7PARKLAND4:20EB CANYON MEADOWS DR SE AFTER PARKLAND BLVD @ CT#6239
8QUEENSLAND4:22SB DEER RIDGE DR SE AFTER CANYON MEADOWS DR @ CT#5963
9MIDNAPORE4:36SB MIDLAKE BLVD SE AFTER MIDLAND CR (N ARM) @ CT#8005
10CHAPARRAL/WALDEN4:44SB CHAPALA DR SE AFTER CHAPALA WAY @ #143

Route 4 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 0 in the morning and 1 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1AUBURN BAY7:30WB AUBURN BAY AVE SE AFTER AUBURN MEADOWS BLVD @ GREENSPACE
2MCKENZIE TOWNE/COPPERFIELD7:37WB MCKENZIE TOWNE DR SE AFTER 52 ST @ CT#9499
3MCKENZIE/CRANSTON7:44NB MT MCKENZIE DR SE AFTER MT LORETTE CL @ CT#7685
4DOUGLASDALE7:49NB DOUGLASDALE BLVD SE AFT DOUGLAS WOODS HILL @ CT#7454
5RIVERBEND S8:00NB 18 ST SE AFTER 21 ST @ BENCH
6RIVERBEND N8:02NB 18 ST SE AFTER RIVERGLEN DR @ CT#8064
7MAYFAIR8:11NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER MALIBOU RD @ CT#8712
8WINDSOR PARK8:15NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 50 AVE @ CT#8412
9ELBOW PARK8:19WB SIFTON BV SW AFTER 7 ST
10ALTADORE N8:24SB 16 ST SW AFTER 40 AVE @ CT#4700
11ALTADORE S8:26SB 16 ST SW AFTER 46 AVE @ CT#4698
CONNECT CHARTER 8:40

Route 4 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER 3:40
1ALTADORE S3:50NB 16 ST SW AFTER ALTADORE AVE @ CT#5604
2ALTADORE N3:52NB 16 ST SW AFTER 40 AVE @ CT#4684
3ELBOW PARK3:56EB 38 AVE SW AFTER 8 ST
4WINDSOR PARK4:00SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 49 AVE @ CT#8730
5MAYFAIR4:03SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 61 AVE AFTER LANE
6RIVERBEND N4:11SB 18 ST SE BEFORE RIVERBEND GATE SE @ CT#8058
7RIVERBEND S4:14SB 18 ST SE AFTER RIVERVIEW CIRCLE @ CEMENT PAD
8DOUGLASDALE4:23SB DOUGLASDALE BLVD AFT DOUGLASVIEW RD @ CT#7680
9MCKENZIE/CRANSTON4:27SB MT MCKENZIE DR SE AFTER MT BREWSTER CIRCLE @ CT#7683
10MCKENZIE TOWNE/COPPERFIELD4:31EB MCKENZIE TOWNE BLVD SE AFTER MCKENZIE TOWNE AVE @ CT sign
11AUBURN BAY4:40WB AUBURN BAY AVE SE AFTER AUBURN MEADOWS BLVD @ GREENSPACE

Route 5 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 23, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 1 in the morning and 3 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1BEACON HILL7:39SB BEACON HILL CENTRE NW AFTER SHERWOOD BLVD (S ARM) @ CT#7252
2CITADEL7:44SB SARCEE TRAIL NW AFTER CITADEL BLVD @ CT#3861
3HAWKWOOD7:49SB HAWKWOOD BLVD NW AFTER HAWKSTONE DR @ CT#7211
4DALHOUSIE7:54SB 53 ST NW AFTER DALHOUSIE DR (S ARM) @ FUTURE CT SIGN
5VARSITY7:57SB 53 ST NW AFTER VARSITY DRIVE @ CT#5829
6SIMCOE BLVD8:19SB SIMCOE BLVD SW AFTER SIMCOE GATE @ CT#8479
7SIGNAL HILL 18:21SB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIENNA PARK DR (N ARM) @ CT#8481
8SIGNAL HILL 28:23SB SIGNAL HILL DR AFTER SIENNA PARK DR (S ARM) @ CT#8482
9SIGNAL HILL 38:25NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIGNAL HILL WAY (N ARM) @ CT#7383
10GLAMORGAN AM8:33SB 45 ST SW AFTER 41 AVE @ GREENSPACE
CONNECT CHARTER 8:40

Route 5 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1SIGNAL HILL 33:56SB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIGNAL HILL WAY (N ARM) @ CT#7779
2SIGNAL HILL 23:59NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW BEFORE SIENNA HEIGHTS WAY (S ARM) @ GREEN SPACE
3SIGNAL HILL 14:01NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIENNA HEIGHTS WAY (N ARM) @ CT#8486
4SIMCOE BLVD4:02NB SIMCOE BLVD SW AFTER SIMCOE GATE @ CT#8488
5VARSITY4:26NB 53 ST NW AFTER VARSITY DR @ CT#6648
6DALHOUSIE4:30NB 53 ST NW AFTER DALHOUSIE DR (S ARM) @ CT#7625
7HAWKWOOD4:37NB HAWKSTONE DR NW AFTER HAWKWOOD BLVD @ CT#7209
8CITADEL4:42NB SARCEE TRAIL NW AFTER CITADEL BLVD @ CT#3860
9BEACON HILL4:47SB BEACON HILL CENTRE NW AFTER SHERWOOD BLVD (S ARM) @ CT#7252

Route 6 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 3 in the morning and 3 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1PANORAMA7:34NB PANAMOUNT DR NW BEFORE PANAMOUNT BLVD
2HIDDEN VALLEY7:44WB HIDDEN VALLEY DR NW AFTER 100 HIDDEN VALE PL @ CT #6991
3CHARLESWOOD8:01SB CHARLESWOOD DR NW AFTER NORTHMOUNT DR @ CT #7403
4ST ANDREWS8:09SB UNIVERSITY DR NW AFTER 13 TH AVE @ CT #5434
5SHAGANAPPI (AM only)8:14EB 17 AVE SW AFTER 24 ST @ CT # 8532
6SCARBORO8:18SB 19A ST SW AFTER 17 AVE
7BANKVIEW8:20SB 20 ST SW AFTER 25 AVE
8MARDA LOOP8:25SB 20 ST SW AFTER 36 AVE @ CT#5340
9GARRISON 8:28SB 20 ST SW AFTER 44 AVE @ CT#5344
10NORTH GLENMORE (N END)8:30WB 50 AVE SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT # 5588
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 6 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1NORTH GLENMORE (N END)3:47NB 20 ST SW AFTER 54 AVE @ CT # 5351
2GARRISON 3:53NB 20 ST SW AFTER 44 AVE @ CT # 5356
3MARDA LOOP3:57NB 20 ST SW AFTER 36 AVE @ CT # 5360
4BANKVIEW3:59NB 20 ST SW AFTER 26 AVE @ greenspace
5SCARBORO4:02NB RICHMOND ROAD SW AFTER 20 AVE @ FUTURE CT STOP
6ST ANDREWS4:12NB 29 ST NW BEFORE 13 AVE
7CHARLESWOOD4:21NB 19 ST NW AFTER CANBERRA RD @ CT#9083
8HIDDEN VALLEY4:38WB HIDDEN VALLEY DR NW AFTER 100 HIDDEN VALE PL @ CT # 6991
9PANORAMA4:46EB PANAMOUNT BLVD NW AFTER PANAMOUNT DR @ CT # 4093
10COVENTRY4:50NB HARVEST HILLS BLVD NE AFTER COVENTRY HILLS DR @ CT # 4103

Route 7 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: many seats in the morning and afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1ROYAL OAK7:35WB ROYAL OAK DR NW AFTER ROYAL ELM DR NW @ CT#3536
2ROCKY RIDGE7:39WB ROCKY RIDGE BLVD NW BEFORE ROCKYVALE DR @ GREENSPACE
3TUSCANY N7:45SB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY RIDGE HEIGHTS NW @ CT#3822
4TUSCANY S7:47SB TUSCANY RAVINE RD NW AFTER TUSCANY DR @ CT#3831
5VALLEY RIDGE7:58EB VALLEY RIDGE DR NW AFTER VALLEY RIDGE BLVD @ CT#7469
6WILDWOOD8:20EB SPRUCE DR SW BEFORE WEDGEWOOD DR @ CT#8919
7GLENDALE8:28SB 45 ST SW AFTER GROVE HILL RD @ CT#3725
8KILLARNEY8:33SB 37 ST SW AFTER RICHMOND RD @ CT#6372
9RUTLAND PARK8:35SB 37 ST SW AFTER GRAFTON DR @ CT#9079
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 7 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1RUTLAND/GLAMORGAN3:47NB 37 ST SW AFTER RICHARDSON WAY @ CT#6343
2KILLARNEY3:50WB RICHMOND ROAD SW AFTER 37 ST @ CT#6527
3GLAMORGAN PM3:52NB 45 ST SW AFTER RICHMOND RD @ CT#3733
4GLENDALE3:55NB 45 ST SW AFTER 25 AV @ CT#3737
5WILDWOOD4:03EB SPRUCE DR SW BEFORE WEDGEWOOD DR @ CT#8919
6VALLEY RIDGE4:18EB VALLEY RIDGE DR NW AFTER VALLEY RIDGE BLVD @ CT#7469
7TUSCANY S4:31NB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY HILLS WAY @ CT#8427
8TUSCANY N4:34NB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY RIDGE HEIGHTS @ CT#3821
9ROCKY RIDGE4:39EB ROCKY RIDGE BLVD NW AFTER ROCKYVALLEY DR @ CT#8911
10ROYAL OAK4:44EB ROYAL OAK DR NW AFTER ROYAL TERRACE @ CT#8894

Route 8 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 1 in the morning and 1 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1PATTERSON/COACH HILL7:50WB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER PATTERSON BV @ CT#4843
2WEST SPRINGS7:53SB 73 ST SW AFTER WESTON PARK @ CT#4921
3COUGAR RIDGE 17:58WB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGAR RIDGE CR (W arm)@ CT#7311
4COUGAR RIDGE 28:01SB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGARSTONE GATE @ CT#9351
5WENTWORTH8:07SB 85 ST SW AFTER WENTWORTH DR @ CT#9357
6ASPENSTONE/STRATHCONA W8:10SB ASPEN STONE WAY SW AFTER ASPENSHIRE DR (N ARM) @ MAILBOX
7ASPEN SUMMIT8:15SB ASPEN SUMMIT DR SW AFTER ASPEN VISTA RD before houses
8ASPEN HILLS8:19SB ASPEN STONE BLVD SW before 17 Ave @ CT#9684
9ST MORITZ8:22EB VAL GARDENA BLVD SW AFTER ST MORITZ DR @ CT#9685
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 8 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1ST MORITZ3:54NB ST MORITZ DR SW BEFORE ST MORITZ TERRACE (S ARM)
2ASPEN HILLS3:57EB ASPEN STONE BLVD SW BEFORE ASPEN HILLS DR @ PATHWAY
3PM only4:00EB 14 AVE SW AFTER ASPEN STONE RD
4ASPEN SUMMIT4:06NB ASPEN SUMMIT DR SW AFTER ASPEN DALE GATE @MAILBOX
5ASPENSTONE/STRATHCONA W4:08NB 85 ST SW AFTER STRATHLEA AVE @ CT# 3713
6WENTWORTH4:10NB 85 ST SW AFTER WENTWORTH DR @ CT#3714
7COUGAR RIDGE 24:14NB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW BEFORE COUGARSTONE GATE @GREENSPACE
8COUGAR RIDGE 14:19EB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGAR RIDGE CR (W ARM) @FUTURE BUS STOP
9WEST SPRINGS4:22EB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER 73 ST @ CT#4924
10PATTERSON/COACH HILL4:24EB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER PATTERSON BV @CT # 8401

Route 9 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 3 in the morning and 4 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1STRATHCONA PARK 18:04EB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHCAIRNE PL @ CT#6516
2STRATHCONA PARK 28:06SB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHLORNE CR (N ARM) @ CT#4168
3CHRISTIE8:13EB CHRISTIE ESTATES TERRACE SW AFTER CHRISTIE ESTATE BLVD @ GREEN SPACE
4DISCOVERY 38:25WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER 100 DISCOVERY RIDGE TERRACE @ CT#9639
5DISCOVERY 48:27EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE CIRCLE (W ARM) @ CT#9640
6DISCOVERY 28:29EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE LANE @ CT#9365
7DISCOVERY 18:32EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY DR @ CT#9369
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 9 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1DISCOVERY 13:53WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE GATE @ CT#9366
2DISCOVERY 23:55WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE HILL @ CT#9364
3DISCOVERY 33:56WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER 100 DISCOVERY RIDGE TERRACE @ CT#9639
4DISCOVERY 43:58EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE CIRCLE (W ARM) @ CT#9640
5CHRISTIE4:08NB 69 ST SW AFTER 17 AVE @ CT#7978
6STRATHCONA PARK 14:13EB STRATHCONA DR AFTER STRATHCAIRNE PL @ CT#6156
7STRATHCONA PARK 24:15SB STRATHCONA DR AFTER STRATHLORNE CR (N ARM) @ CT#4168

Route 10 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: many in the morning and afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1HAMPTONS7:40WB HAMPTONS BLVD NW AFTER HAMPTONS DR @ CT#6044
2SILVER SPRINGS7:51SB NOSE HILL DR NW AFTER SCENIC ACRES BLVD @ CT#6737
3BOWNESS8:01EB 34 AVE NW AFTER 73 ST @ CT#7483
4STRATHCONA E8:11SB STRATHCONA BLVD SW AFTER STRATHCONA DR @CT#4302
5SPRING VALLEY8:17SB 77 ST SW AFTER SPRING VALLEY VIEW @ CT#3774
6SPRINGBANK 18:20EB SPRINGBLUFF BLVD SW BEFORE SPRINGBANK WAY @ #94
7SPRINGBANK 28:23EB SPRINGBANK BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK DR @ CT#8613
8SIENNA 8:26SB SIERRA MORENA RD SW AFTER 34 AVE @ CT#8611
9SIERRA MORENA 18:28WB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA RD @ CT#6869
10SIERRA MORENA 28:30EB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA NEVADA WAY (E ARM) @ CT#7619
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 10 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
CONNECT CHARTER3:40
1SIERRA MORENA 23:52WB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA NEVADA CLOSE @ CT#3728
2SIERRA MORENA 13:55NB SIERRA MORENA RD SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA BLVD @ CT#8610
3SIENNA3:57WB 34 AVE SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA RD @ CT#8615
4SPRINGBANK 24:02WB SPRINGBANK BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK COURT
5SPRINGBANK 14:05WB SPRINGBLUFF BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK WAY
6SPRING VALLEY4:07NB 77 ST SW AFTER SPRING VALLEY VIEW @ CT#3783
7STRATHCONA E4:12NB STRATHCONA BLVD SW AFTER STRATHCONA DR @ CT#6789
8BOWNESS4:26WB 34 AVE NW AFTER 71 ST NW @ CT STOP
9SILVER SPRINGS4:33NB NOSE HILL DR NW AFTER SILVER SPRINGS BLVD @ CT#6734
10HAMPTONS4:45EB HAMPTONS BLVD NW AFTER HAMPTONS DR @ CT#8376